List of Park City Teachers

L

Teachers are one of the most important groups in our community. They impact our kids every day. With that in mind, here is a list of the teachers and their classes.

Name

School ID

Course Number

Course Name

Borba, Sasha

104

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Cook, Kara

104

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Pitcher, Jessica

104

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

West, Amanda

104

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

Harris, Stacey

104

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

Wales, Kara

104

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

Bott, Melissa

104

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Rudolph, Vicky

104

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Allen, Shannon

104

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Jackson, Carolyn

104

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Tarmina, Kathleen

104

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Cooper, Steven M

104

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Hoeksema, Kristina

104

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Epstein, Emily

104

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Howard, John

104

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Shane, Jennifer

104

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Albright, Rick

104

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

Bonilla, Noemi

104

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

Crandall, Kelly

104

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Rocchi, LeAnn

104

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Taylor, Rachel

104

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Lamoureux, Irlanda

104

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Perry, Renee

104

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Downard, Jodi

108

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

Hammel, Joanna

108

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

Sylvester, Diana

108

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

Wells, Daniel

108

1041S

Attendance – Grade 1 SP DLI

Alvord, Karla Michelle

108

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Czarnecki, Linda

108

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Macchia, Nora

108

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Tullis, Jana

108

1042S

Attendance – Grade 2 SP DLI

Egan, Fanny

108

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Iverson, Heather

108

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Kendall, Tory

108

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Zamarron, Lorenza

108

1043S

Attendance – Grade 3 SP DLI

Borjigin, Austyn

108

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

Kaapro, Brittany

108

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

1

Lafarga, Janice

108

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

Rivas, Rodrigo

108

1044S

Attendance – Grade 4 SP DLI

Broadhead, Jacob Huber

t 108

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Dvorak, Joseph

108

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Holland, Michael P.

108

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Rametta, Liis

108

1060S

Attendance – Grade 5 SP DLI

Mullins, Genevieve

108

1040FD

Attendance – Kindergarten

Therrien, Denine

108

1040FD

Attendance – Kindergarten

Thompson, Jill

108

1040FD

Attendance – Kindergarten

Cornett, Shelby

112

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Roberts, Marie

112

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Linford, Renee

112

1041F

Attendance – Grade 1 FR DLI

Martinez, Natalie

112

1041F

Attendance – Grade 1 FR DLI

Lowell, Ellen

112

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

Valentine, Susan

112

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

Breiholz, Melinda

112

1042F

Attendance – Grade 2 FR DLI

Milart, Agniezska

112

1042F

Attendance – Grade 2 FR DLI

Call, Jeff

112

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Hensler, Elizabeth C.

112

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Riggs, Jennifer

112

1043F

Attendance – Grade 3 FR DLI

Skeffington, Virginia

112

1043F

Attendance – Grade 3 FR DLI

Bartholomew, Stephanie

112

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Hansen, Barbara J.

112

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Sutherland, Christina

112

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Berry, Nancy

112

1044F

Attendance – Grade 4 FR DLI

Hoffman, Claire

112

1044F

Attendance – Grade 4 FR DLI

Hilton, Linda

112

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Jones, Shannon

112

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Gilotti, Trevor

112

1060F

Attendance – Grade 5 FR DLI

KayserBril, Lucie

112

1060F

Attendance – Grade 5 FR DLI

Howard, Kit

116

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Sorensen, Brecon

116

1041

Attendance – Grade 1

Delhommeau, Aura

116

1041F

Attendance – Grade 1 FR DLI

Lawing, Amanda

116

1041F

Attendance – Grade 1 FR DLI

Kaiserman, Heidi S

116

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

McInerney, Lisa M

116

1042

Attendance – Grade 2

Couesnon, Laurene

116

1042F

Attendance – Grade 2 FR DLI

Rockwood, Lesley

116

1042F

Attendance – Grade 2 FR DLI

2

Giblin, Jennifer

116

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Ingle, Krista

116

1043

Attendance – Grade 3

Lambert, Olivier

116

1043F

Attendance – Grade 3 FR DLI

Owen, Michelle

116

1043F

Attendance – Grade 3 FR DLI

Jobe, Vanessa

116

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Johnson, Sheryl

116

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Sobel, Kim

116

1044

Attendance – Grade 4

Parry, Danielle

116

1044F

Attendance – Grade 4 FR DLI

Voisin, Perrine

116

1044F

Attendance – Grade 4 FR DLI

Kahn, Benjamin M

116

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

McGinn, Brendan

116

1060

Attendance – Grade 5

Drivdahl, Lori

116

1060F

Attendance – Grade 5 FR DLI

Nichols, Chrissy

116

1060F

Attendance – Grade 5 FR DLI

Jorgensen, Laurie

150

32011

PreSchool 3 T-Th

Alvarez, Julie

150

042012FD

PreSchool FD

Bramson, Jennifer

150

042012FD

PreSchool FD

Robinson, Kristen

154

32010

PreSchool 3 M-W

Robinson, Kristen

154

42011

PreSchool 4 PM

Bean, Amy

154

042012FD

PreSchool FD

Ho, Jessica

156

32011

PreSchool 3 T-Th

Vipond, Kris

156

42010

PreSchool 4 AM

Rasch, Lisa

158

32010

PreSchool 3 M-W

Rasch, Lisa

158

32011

PreSchool 3 T-Th

Vipond, Kris

158

42011

PreSchool 4 PM

VanJura, Jacquelyn

158

042012FD

PreSchool FD

Dieterich, Michele

304

A020832

ART 8TH DRAWING

Taylor, Christopher

304

A020860

ART BAND 8

Taylor, Christopher

304

A020960

ART BAND 9

Taylor, Christopher

304

A020964

ART BEG JAZZ ENSEMBLE

Bambrough, Marilyn

304

A021135

ART CERAMICS I

Abbott, Christin

304

A021178

ART CHAMBER CHOIR

King, Mariah

304

A020937

ART COMP GRAPHIC FILM WEB

Abbott, Christin

304

A020911

ART CONCERT CHOIR

Mott, Ashley

304

A021081

ART DANCE II

Bambrough, Marilyn

304

A021031

ART DRAWING

Maddux, Sharon

304

A020995

ART FILM MAKING I .5

Bambrough, Marilyn

304

A020930

ART FOUNDATIONS I

Bambrough, Marilyn

304

A021030

ART FOUNDATIONS II

3

Dieterich, Michele

304

A021030

ART FOUNDATIONS II

Dieterich, Michele

304

A020934

ART JEWELRY I-A

Tanner, Scott

304

A020840

ART ORCHESTRA 8

Tanner, Scott

304

A020940

ART ORCHESTRA 9

Hughes, Bret

304

A021062

ART PERCUSSION I

Hughes, Bret

304

A021163

ART PERCUSSION II

King, Mariah

304

A020837

ART PHOTOSHOP/DIGITAL

King, Mariah

304

A021094

ART STAGE TECH .5

Hansen, Krischelle

304

A020890

ART THEATRE FOUND .5

Coleman, Andrew

304

C320804

CTE DIGITAL LITERACY

Mueller, Benjamin Paul

304

C350901

CTE EXPLORING COMP SCI

Thompson, Samuel

304

C350901

CTE EXPLORING COMP SCI

Rodrigues, Diana

304

C340801

CTE FACS EXPLORATION

Rodrigues, Diana

304

C340902

CTE FOOD & NUTRITION I

Langford, Alexa

304

E090912

EL 20TH CENTURY HIST

Zarnetske, Meghan

304

E061030

EL CREAT WRIT I .5

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

304

E060903

EL DEBATE

Pesque, Kevin

304

E300851

EL DLI FRE CULTR & MEDIA

Clayton, Manuel M

304

E030850

EL DLI SPAN CULTR & MEDIA

Maddux, Sharon

304

E060800

EL FILMMAKING/PROD 8 .5

Gaudet, Emily

304

E150910

EL INSTRUCT SUPPORT 1.0

Maddux, Sharon

304

E060901

EL INTRO FILM STUDIES

Baer, Christopher Elliott

304

E090911

EL INTRO TO LAW

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

304

E251015

EL LATINOS IN ACTION

King, Mariah

304

E250903

EL LEADERSHIP

Hall, Donna

304

E070010

EL MATH BRIDGE

Fitz, Cierra

304

E251007

EL PEER TUTOR

Gaudet, Emily

304

E251007

EL PEER TUTOR

Zarnetske, Meghan

304

E090910

EL SOC JUSTICE INQUIRY

Thompson, Samuel

304

E250802

EL STUDENT TECH LEADER

Aplanalp, Tiana

304

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Armistead, Negin

304

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Heise, Steven

304

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Pacal, Beverly

304

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Dieterich, Michele

304

E251105

EL YEARBOOK

Weiss, Elizabeth

304

L060102

ELL ENG LANG DEV I/II

Weiss, Elizabeth

304

L060104

ELL ENG LANG DEV III/IV

Aplanalp, Tiana

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

n

4

Armistead, Negin

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Baer, Christopher Elliott

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Ballew, Ashley Autumn

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Bambrough, Marilyn

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Christensen, Jeremy

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Clayton, Manuel M

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Coleman, Andrew

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Fomuke, Larissa

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Gorringe, Allison

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Gould, Kristine

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Hedges, Jill

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Heise, Steven

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Hughes, Laura

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Jeffrey, Timothy

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

King, Mariah

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Klinghoffer, Shea

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Langford, Alexa

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Macias, Steven

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Maddux, Sharon

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Mendiola, Daniel

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Millard, Marc Shawn

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Mueller, Benjamin Paul

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Newman, Amy

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Pacal, Beverly

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Parker, Mark

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Rodrigues, Diana

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

TBA, MATH

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

TBA, SCI

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Tadros, Jeremy

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Taylor, Wanda

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Torrey, Charles

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Waghorn, Ross

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Weiss, Elizabeth

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Winans, Melanie

304

30489

ITIME/ADV

Fomuke, Larissa

304

L060801

LANG ENGLISH 8

Hughes, Laura

304

L060801

LANG ENGLISH 8

Waghorn, Ross

304

L060801

LANG ENGLISH 8

5

Waghorn, Ross

304

L060900

LANG ENGLISH 9

Winans, Melanie

304

L060900

LANG ENGLISH 9

Pesque, Kevin

304

F030851

LANG FRENCH 4 DLI HON

Hurner, Carrie

304

F030900

LANG FRENCH I

Hurner, Carrie

304

F031000

LANG FRENCH II

Pesque, Kevin

304

F031010

LANG FRENCH III

Parker, Mark

304

L060950

LANG H. ENGLISH 9

Knell, David

304

F031020

LANG MANDRN CHINESE I

Knell, David

304

F031120

LANG MANDRN CHINESE II

Knell, David

304

F031220

LANG MANDRN CHINESE III

Clayton, Manuel M

304

F031030

LANG SPAN III CONV

Clayton, Manuel M

304

F030850

LANG SPANISH 4 DLI HON

Clayton, Manuel M

304

F030950

LANG SPANISH 5 DLI HON

Aplanalp, Tiana

304

F030910

LANG SPANISH I

Mendiola, Daniel

304

F030910

LANG SPANISH I

Armistead, Negin

304

F030901

LANG SPANISH II

Mendiola, Daniel

304

F030901

LANG SPANISH II

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

304

F030901

LANG SPANISH II

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

304

F030902

LANG SPANISH/SPANISH SPKR I

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

304

F031002

LANG SPANISH/SPANISH SPKR II

Tschabrun, Melissa

304

M070850

MATH 8TH ACCEL MATH

Gorringe, Allison

304

M070810

MATH 8TH GR MATH

Hodge, Tasha

304

M070810

MATH 8TH GR MATH

TBA, MATH

304

M070810

MATH 8TH GR MATH

TBA, MATH

304

M070813

MATH 8TH GR MATH EXT

Gorringe, Allison

304

M070811

MATH 8TH GR MATH HON

Hodge, Tasha

304

M070811

MATH 8TH GR MATH HON

TBA, MATH

304

M070811

MATH 8TH GR MATH HON

Ballew, Ashley Autumn

304

M070910

MATH SEC MATH I

Hall, Donna

304

M070910

MATH SEC MATH I

Macias, Steven

304

M070910

MATH SEC MATH I

Ballew, Ashley Autumn

304

M070912

MATH SEC MATH I EXT

Macias, Steven

304

M070911

MATH SEC MATH I HON

Millard, Marc Shawn

304

M070911

MATH SEC MATH I HON

Halls, Lori

304

M071041

MATH SEC MATH II HON

Newman, Amy

304

P040801

PE HEALTH-PHYS ED 8

Taylor, Wanda

304

P040801

PE HEALTH-PHYS ED 8

Torrey, Charles

304

P040900

PE PARTIC SKILLS & TECH 9

6

TMMS, Parent Release

304

R001130

REL PARENT RELEASE P1 .5

TMMS, Parent Release

304

R001133

REL PARENT RELEASE P2 .5

TMMS, Parent Release

304

R001134

REL PARENT RELEASE P3 .5

TMMS, Parent Release

304

R001132

REL PARENT RELEASE P4 .5

TMMS, Seminary

304

R001002

REL RELIGION RELEASE .5

Duis, Jamie

304

S081000

SCI BIOLOGY

Gould, Kristine

304

S081000

SCI BIOLOGY

Christensen, Jeremy

304

S080900

SCI EARTH SCIENCE 9

Hedges, Jill

304

S080801

SCI INTEGRATED SCIENCE 8

Millard, Marc Shawn

304

S080801

SCI INTEGRATED SCIENCE 8

TBA, SCI

304

S080801

SCI INTEGRATED SCIENCE 8

Jeffrey, Timothy

304

H090950

SOCS AP HUMAN GEOGRAPHY

Heise, Steven

304

H090900

SOCS GEOGRAPHY 9

Jeffrey, Timothy

304

H090900

SOCS GEOGRAPHY 9

Tadros, Jeremy

304

H090900

SOCS GEOGRAPHY 9

Baer, Christopher Elliott

304

H090801

SOCS U.S. HISTORY 8

Heise, Steven

304

H090801

SOCS U.S. HISTORY 8

Langford, Alexa

304

H090801

SOCS U.S. HISTORY 8

Becker, Mary Kay

304

E230825

SPEC CONTENT LINK 8

Crawford, Susan Eileen

304

E230925

SPEC CONTENT LINK 9

Fitz, Cierra

304

E230926

SPEC IND.LIVING SKILLS

Fitz, Cierra

304

E231026

SPEC IND.LIVING SKILLS .5

Jerome, Barbara

308

1376

6 Intro. to Visual Arts

McGinn, Katharine

308

92910

6 Language Arts

Scheetz, Jessica

308

92910

6 Language Arts

Schindler, Cynthia

308

92910

6 Language Arts

Solum, Andrea

308

92910

6 Language Arts

Starley, Laura

308

92910

6 Language Arts

Guyer, Donna

308

1008

6 P.E.

Schwalbe, Tamara

308

1008

6 P.E.

Crandall, Don

308

1021

6 Science

Leger, Lori

308

1021

6 Science

Mason, Gina

308

1021

6 Science

Mullins, Michelle

308

1021

6 Science

DeKoff, Deborah

308

1002

6 Social Studies

McWilliams, Meredith

308

1002

6 Social Studies

Wallace, Anne M

308

H0915

6 Social Studies DLI Honors French

Moffat, Sophie

308

H0905

6 Social Studies DLI Honors Spanish

7

Munoz, Patricia

308

H0905

6 Social Studies DLI Honors Spanish

Davis, Cailin

308

1023

7 English

Thompson, Elizabeth

308

1023

7 English

Vultaggio, Cassie

308

1023

7 English

Brown, Nate

308

1017

7 P.E.

Schwalbe, Jeff

308

1017

7 P.E.

Holmes-Moody, Marnie

308

1005

7 Science

Krivick, Nancy

308

1005

7 Science

Preston, Susan

308

1005

7 Science

Eason, Tristin

308

1004

7 Social Studies

McWilliams, Meredith

308

1004

7 Social Studies

Smith, Juleen

308

1004

7 Social Studies

Anderson, Julia Summers

308

1390

Advisory

Brown, Nate

308

1390

Advisory

Crandall, Don

308

1390

Advisory

Curdy, Rocio

308

1390

Advisory

Curtis, Jesse

308

1390

Advisory

Davis, Cailin

308

1390

Advisory

DeKoff, Deborah

308

1390

Advisory

Eason, Tristin

308

1390

Advisory

Etheridge, Virginia

308

1390

Advisory

Forster, Molly

308

1390

Advisory

Gannon, Brad

308

1390

Advisory

Guyer, Donna

308

1390

Advisory

Hales, Jennifer

308

1390

Advisory

Harrington, Dennis

308

1390

Advisory

Holmes-Moody, Marnie

308

1390

Advisory

Jerome, Barbara

308

1390

Advisory

Klarich-Davis, Lisa

308

1390

Advisory

Krepela, Anne Marie

308

1390

Advisory

Krivick, Nancy

308

1390

Advisory

Marshall, Richard C

308

1390

Advisory

Marshall, Summer E

308

1390

Advisory

Mbia, Cindrina

308

1390

Advisory

McGinn, Katharine

308

1390

Advisory

McWilliams, Meredith

308

1390

Advisory

Moffat, Sophie

308

1390

Advisory

Morgan, Mary

308

1390

Advisory

8

Mullins, Michelle

308

1390

Advisory

Munoz, Patricia

308

1390

Advisory

Nigohosian, Philip

308

1390

Advisory

Preston, Susan

308

1390

Advisory

Scheetz, Jessica

308

1390

Advisory

Schindler, Cynthia

308

1390

Advisory

Schwalbe, Jeff

308

1390

Advisory

Schwalbe, Tamara

308

1390

Advisory

Smith, Juleen

308

1390

Advisory

Solum, Andrea

308

1390

Advisory

Starley, Laura

308

1390

Advisory

Stauffer, Tara

308

1390

Advisory

Thompson, Elizabeth

308

1390

Advisory

Volk, June

308

1390

Advisory

Vultaggio, Cassie

308

1390

Advisory

Wallace, Anne M

308

1390

Advisory

Wallis, Kelly

308

1390

Advisory

Morgan, Mary

308

1360

Band II

Wallis, Kelly

308

1360

Band II

Gallery, Dan

308

157

Basic Skills

Marshall, Richard C

308

1319

CCA Intro-Bus/Mark

Hales, Jennifer

308

1140

CCA Intro-FACS

Gannon, Brad

308

1142

CCA Intro-Tech

Morgan, Mary

308

1361

Choir II

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

308

45

Color Theory

Wallace, Anne M

308

L57200

DLI French Culture & Media

Curdy, Rocio

308

907

DLI Spanish Culture & Media

Mason, Gina

308

E060903

EL DEBATE

Davis, Cailin

308

E251015

EL LATINOS IN ACTION

Hales, Jennifer

308

1382

FACS Foundations

Jerome, Barbara

308

1382

FACS Foundations

Mbia, Cindrina

308

L0303005

French 2 DLI Honors

Moffat, Sophie

308

L0303005

French 2 DLI Honors

Mbia, Cindrina

308

L57035

French 3 DLI Honors

Wallis, Kelly

308

92914

General Music

Marshall, Summer E

308

E250100

GenYES

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

308

1383

Intro to Digital Design

Marshall, Richard C

308

1383

Intro to Digital Design

9

Krepela, Anne Marie

308

1340

IS Study Skills

Prasad, Christy

308

1340

IS Study Skills

Krepela, Anne Marie

308

L060603J

LANG BEG ENGLISH 6

Krepela, Anne Marie

308

L060703J

LANG BEG ENGLISH 7

Wallace, Anne M

308

F030900

LANG FRENCH I

Curtis, Jesse

308

F030910

LANG SPANISH I

Davis, Cailin

308

2502LEAD

Leadership

Anderson, Julia Summers

308

M070107

Math-6th Grade

Forster, Molly

308

M070107

Math-6th Grade

Nigohosian, Philip

308

M070107

Math-6th Grade

Anderson, Julia Summers

308

M0701007

Math-6th Grade EXT

Klarich-Davis, Lisa

308

M070870

Math-7th Grade

Stauffer, Tara

308

M070870

Math-7th Grade

Volk, June

308

M070870

Math-7th Grade

Klarich-Davis, Lisa

308

M070875

Math-7th Grade Honors

Stauffer, Tara

308

M070875

Math-7th Grade Honors

Volk, June

308

M070875

Math-7th Grade Honors

Harrington, Dennis

308

1346

Orchestra II

Krepela, Anne Marie

308

E93280

PEER TUTOR-INST SUPPORT

Ray, Holly

308

E93280

PEER TUTOR-INST SUPPORT

Gallery, Dan

308

93278

PEER TUTOR-SPEC ED

Wallis, Kelly

308

76

Percussion

Atkin-Bagley, Allison

308

L060899

READING C

Atkin-Bagley, Allison

308

L061121J

READING D

Curdy, Rocio

308

L0307025

Spanish 2 DLI Honors

Munoz, Patricia

308

L0307025

Spanish 2 DLI Honors

Munoz, Patricia

308

H0906

Spanish 3 DLI Honors

Craig, Nela

308

95647

SPEC CONTENT LINK

Huggins, Laura

308

95647

SPEC CONTENT LINK

Gallery, Dan

308

ES23010

SPED ESSENTIAL ELEMENTS – ENGLISH

Gallery, Dan

308

ES23015

SPED ESSENTIAL ELEMENTS – MATH

Klarich-Davis, Lisa

308

13302

Supplemental Math

Stauffer, Tara

308

13302

Supplemental Math

Crandall, Don

308

1379

Technology I

Gannon, Brad

308

1379

Technology I

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

308

1354

Visual Arts Foundations I

Curtis, Jesse

308

93723

World Lang. Explore

Munoz, Patricia

308

93723

World Lang. Explore

10

Fish, Kyle

704

A020153

ART ADV CINEMATIC ARTS

Elliot, Mark

704

A021130

ART ADV DRAW & PAINT

Hansen, Krischelle

704

A021291

ART ADV STAGE TECH

Flicker, Josh

704

A021150

ART AP ART STUDIO 2D PHOTO

Star, Natalie

704

A021150

ART AP ART STUDIO 2D PHOTO

Elliot, Mark

704

A021250

ART AP ART STUDIO DRAWING

Flicker, Josh

704

A020133

ART AP ART STUDIO: 3D

Flicker, Josh

704

A021135

ART CERAMICS I

Flicker, Josh

704

A021136

ART CERAMICS II/III

Tanner, Scott

704

A021045

ART CHAMB ORCHESTRA

Abbott, Christin

704

A021178

ART CHAMBER CHOIR

Mott, Ashley

704

A021282

ART DANCE COMPANY

Mott, Ashley

704

A021281

ART DANCE COMPANY 2

Mott, Ashley

704

A020982

ART DANCE I .5

Mott, Ashley

704

A021081

ART DANCE II

Mott, Ashley

704

A021182

ART DANCE III

Elliot, Mark

704

A021031

ART DRAWING

Fish, Kyle

704

A020995

ART FILM MAKING I .5

Fish, Kyle

704

A021097

ART FILM MAKING II

Elliot, Mark

704

A021030

ART FOUNDATIONS II

Hughes, Bret

704

A020420

ART IND STUDIO STUDY

Taylor, Christopher

704

A021068

ART JAZZ BAND I (JV)

Taylor, Christopher

704

A021168

ART JAZZ BAND II (VAR)

Flicker, Josh

704

A021037

ART JEWELRY I

Flicker, Josh

704

A021038

ART JEWELRY II

Tanner, Scott

704

A204020

ART MUSIC APPRECIATION

Tanner, Scott

704

A020969

ART MUSIC THEORY

Elliot, Mark

704

A021032

ART PAINTING

Hughes, Bret

704

A021064

ART PERCUSSION ENSEMBLE

Star, Natalie

704

A021035

ART PHOTOGRAPHY

Hansen, Krischelle

704

A021094

ART STAGE TECH .5

Taylor, Christopher

704

A021060

ART SYMPH BAND

Tanner, Scott

704

A021044

ART SYMPH ORCHESTRA

Hansen, Krischelle

704

A020302

ART THEATRE II

Hansen, Krischelle

704

A020310

ART THEATRE III

Hansen, Krischelle

704

A020320

ART THEATRE IV

Taylor, Christopher

704

A021063

ART WIND ENSEMBLE

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350234

CTE AP COMP SCI PRINC

11

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350240

CTE AP COMP SCIENCE A

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341010

CTE APPAREL DESIGN I

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341020

CTE APPAREL DESIGN II

Purzycki, Mary

704

S081104

CTE BIOTECHNOLOGY

Wood, Chris

704

C320140

CTE BUSINESS MGMT

Wood, Chris

704

C321103

CTE BUSINESS LAW

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C380141

CTE CAD ARCH DESIGN I

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C380142

CTE CAD ARCH DESIGN II

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C380143

CTE CAD ARCH DESIGN III

Humbert, Chris

704

C380151

CTE CAD MECH DESIGN I

Humbert, Chris

704

C380152

CTE CAD MECH DESIGN II

Humbert, Chris

704

C380153

CTE CAD MECH DESIGN III

Henderson, Kelly

704

C351107

CTE COMP PROGRAM IA

Henderson, Kelly

704

C351108

CTE COMP PROGRAM IB

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350040

CTE COMP PROGRAM II

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C401003

CTE CONSTRUCTION TRADES

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

704

C351032

CTE DIGITAL MEDIA I

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

704

C351134

CTE DIGITAL MEDIA II

Humbert, Chris

704

C402039

CTE DIGITAL PHOTO

Romero, Jared

704

C361005

CTE EMERG MED RESP (EMR)

Purzycki, Mary

704

C361202

CTE EMERG MED TECH (EMT)

Feasler, David

704

C321104

CTE ENTREPRENEURSHIP

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350901

CTE EXPLORING COMP SCI

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341015

CTE FASHION DSGN STUDIO

Bullock, Mary Elizabeth

704

C340902

CTE FOOD & NUTRITION I

Bullock, Mary Elizabeth

704

C341004

CTE FOOD & NUTRITION II

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341004

CTE FOOD & NUTRITION II

Humbert, Chris

704

C350245

CTE GAME DEV FUND I

Humbert, Chris

704

C350246

CTE GAME DEV FUND II

Wood, Chris

704

C371001

CTE HOSPITALITY & TOURISM

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341102

CTE INTERIOR DESIGN I

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C411207

CTE INTERNSHIPS

Bardole, Michael

704

C401109

CTE INTRO TO AUTOMOTIVE

Feasler, David

704

C371010

CTE LEADERSHIP PRINC

Feasler, David

704

C321105

CTE MARKETING I

Alcox, Debra A

704

C361003

CTE MED TERMINOLOGY

Lucas, Vicki

704

C361204

CTE NURSING ASSIST (CNA)

Ray, Ben

704

C381102

CTE PHYSICS WITH TECH

12

Humbert, Chris

704

C381003

CTE PRINC ENGINEER-PLTW

Fletcher, Sarah

704

C341101

CTE PRO START I

Romero, Jared

704

C361106

CTE SPORTS MED/EXER SCI

Fish, Kyle

704

C402040

CTE TV BROADCAST

Fish, Kyle

704

C402042

CTE VIDEO PROD I

Fish, Kyle

704

C402043

CTE VIDEO PROD II

Ulrich, Jordan

704

C402004

CTE WOODWORKING

Dyal, Valerie

704

95753

EL ACT/SAT PREP

Ebling, Ana

704

95753

EL ACT/SAT PREP

Janes, Eric

704

95753

EL ACT/SAT PREP

Mulick, Edward

704

S081052

EL AP BIOLOGY LAB

Blackham, Suzy

704

E231050

EL BRAILLE LITERACY (BLATC)

Baer, Ashley

704

E041239

EL CHEERLEADING

Parker, Mark

704

E061030

EL CREAT WRIT I .5

Jobe, Jacob

704

E091001

EL CURR ISSUES: SOCIAL CHG

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

704

E061115

EL DEBATE

Nagel, Matthew Thomas

704

E061005

EL ETHICS

Fish, Kyle

704

E060177

EL FILM STUDIES

Baltzan, Paula

704

E090610

EL GLOBAL PROB SOLV

Murphy, George

704

E041235

EL GOLF-BOYS

Sheetz, Jamie

704

E041235

EL GOLF-BOYS

Moffat, Melanie

704

E151000

EL HAPPINESS: SUCCESS

Alcox, Debra A

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Amendola, Maureen

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Baltzan, Paula

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Carriel, Micaela

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Feasler, David

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Fish, Kyle

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Fober, Kevin

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Frink, Jennifer

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Goette, Tina Marie

704

E251102

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Goff, Brittanie

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Goldberg, Joshua

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Halls, Lori

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Hansen, Krischelle

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Henderson, Kelly

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Hooker, Julie

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

n

n

13

Hughes, Bret

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Humbert, Chris

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Janes, Eric

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Jobe, Jacob

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Jones, Janice

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Knell, David

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

McKenna, Megan

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Mooney, Gaylynn

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Mott, Ashley

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Mulick, Edward

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Murphy, George

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Nagel, Matthew Thomas

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

O’Brien, Erin

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Perry, Melissa

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Purzycki, Mary

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Ray, Ben

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Romero, Jared

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Star, Natalie

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Taylor, Christopher

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Ulrich, Jordan

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Waller, Kathleen

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Wood, Chris

704

E251102A

EL INSTRUCTIONAL TA (ITA)

Jobe, Jacob

704

E061006

EL JOURNALISM

Williams, Anna

704

E251015

EL LATINOS IN ACTION

Christopher, Karolyn

704

E070010

EL MATH BRIDGE

Lundin, Elizabeth

704

E070010LC

EL MATH BRIDGE

Elliot, Pepper L

704

E251132

EL OFFICE AIDE

Bacon, Tara

704

E251006

EL PEER TUTOR .5

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

704

E061116

EL PRINC PUBLIC SPEAK CE

Carriel, Micaela

704

E041236

EL SOCCER-GIRLS

Sheetz, Jamie

704

E041236

EL SOCCER-GIRLS

Lanoue, Jessica

704

E251008

EL STUDENT COUNCIL

Crawford, Marshall

704

E251030

EL STUDY HALL .5

Hase, Shannon

704

E251031LC

EL STUDY SKILLS .5

Meade, Jane

704

E251031

EL STUDY SKILLS .5

Bailey-Stowe, Marilyn

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Baltzan, Paula

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

n

14

Blase, Mary

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Elliot, Mark

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Flicker, Josh

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Fober, Kevin

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Goldberg, Joshua

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Halls, Lori

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Hansen, Krischelle

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Henderson, Kelly

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Hooker, Julie

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Humbert, Chris

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Janes, Eric

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Jobe, Jacob

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Jones, Janice

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Lanoue, Jessica

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

McKenna, Megan

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Mooney, Gaylynn

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Mott, Ashley

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Mulick, Edward

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Murphy, George

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Nordfelt, Lars

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

O’Brien, Erin

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Perry, Melissa

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Peterson, Elaine

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Potts, Edward

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Purzycki, Mary

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Star, Natalie

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Tanner, Scott

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Waller, Kathleen

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Williams, Anna

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Wood, Chris

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Yeates, Kelly

704

E251130

EL TEACHER’S AIDE .5

Sheetz, Jamie

704

E041233

EL TENNIS-GIRLS

Swenson, Barbara

704

E041233

EL TENNIS-GIRLS

Sheetz, Jamie

704

E041131

EL VOLLEYBALL

Swenson, Barbara

704

E041131

EL VOLLEYBALL

Ulrich, Jordan

704

E251140

EL WORK EXPERIENCE

n

15

Hase, Shannon

704

E251140LC

EL WORK EXPERIENCE-LA

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

704

E251105

EL YEARBOOK

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251026

ELL CONTENT LINK 10

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251126

ELL CONTENT LINK 11

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251226

ELL CONTENT LINK 12

Moffat, Melanie

704

E251225

ELL CONTENT LINK EXT

Williams, Anna

704

L060102

ELL ENG LANG DEV I/II

Williams, Anna

704

L060104

ELL ENG LANG DEV III/IV

Feasler, David

704

B011110

FINANCIAL LITERACY

Goette, Tina Marie

704

B011110

FINANCIAL LITERACY

Goette, Tina Marie

704

B011110LC

FINANCIAL LITERACY

Meade, Jane

704

B011110

FINANCIAL LITERACY

Wood, Chris

704

B011110

FINANCIAL LITERACY

Feasler, David

704

B011115

FINANCIAL LITERACY -HYB

Rizzotto, Bernard

704

F031200

LANG AP FRENCH V

Hooker, Julie

704

L061150

LANG AP LANGUAGE

Jobe, Jacob

704

L061150

LANG AP LANGUAGE

Yeates, Kelly

704

L061150

LANG AP LANGUAGE

Cuttitta, Steve

704

L061250

LANG AP LITERATURE

Nagel, Matthew Thomas

704

L061250

LANG AP LITERATURE

Murphy, George

704

F031101

LANG AP SPAN LANG

Murphy, George

704

F031050

LANG AP SPAN LANG -DLI

Murphy, George

704

F031103

LANG AP SPAN LIT

Murphy, George

704

F031051

LANG DLI SPAN 3118 LIT/FILM

Hooker, Julie

704

L061000

LANG ENGLISH 10

Peterson, Elaine

704

L061000

LANG ENGLISH 10

Valaika, Jennifer

704

L061025LC

LANG ENGLISH 10

Williams, Anna

704

L061000

LANG ENGLISH 10

Nagel, Matthew Thomas

704

L061100

LANG ENGLISH 11

Peterson, Elaine

704

L061100

LANG ENGLISH 11

Valaika, Jennifer

704

L061125LC

LANG ENGLISH 11

Cuttitta, Steve

704

L061200

LANG ENGLISH 12

Valaika, Jennifer

704

L061225LC

LANG ENGLISH 12

Yeates, Kelly

704

L061200

LANG ENGLISH 12

Nikolai, Melissa

704

L061251

LANG ENGLISH 12 CE (1010)

Rizzotto, Bernard

704

F030900

LANG FRENCH I

Rizzotto, Bernard

704

F031000

LANG FRENCH II

Rizzotto, Bernard

704

F031010

LANG FRENCH III

16

Rizzotto, Bernard

704

F031100

LANG FRENCH IV HON

Ellsworth-Nielson, Sharo

704

L061050

LANG H. ENGLISH 10

Hooker, Julie

704

L061050

LANG H. ENGLISH 10

Nikolai, Melissa

704

L061050

LANG H. ENGLISH 10

Knell, David

704

F031020

LANG MANDRN CHINESE I

Knell, David

704

F031120

LANG MANDRN CHINESE II

Knell, David

704

F031220

LANG MANDRN CHINESE III

Knell, David

704

F031221

LANG MANDRN CHINESE IV HON

Knell, David

704

F031222

LANG MANDRN CHINESE V

Bevans, Mark

704

F031030

LANG SPAN III CONV

Farrell, Daren Kim

704

F031030

LANG SPAN III CONV

Bevans, Mark

704

F031001

LANG SPAN IV CONV HON

Murphy, George

704

F031001

LANG SPAN IV CONV HON

Bevans, Mark

704

F031102

LANG SPAN V CONV

Farrell, Daren Kim

704

F030910

LANG SPANISH I

Farrell, Daren Kim

704

F030901

LANG SPANISH II

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

704

F030902

LANG SPANISH/SPANISH SPKR I

Moscoso, Celso Hugo

704

F031002

LANG SPANISH/SPANISH SPKR II

Janes, Eric

704

M071151

MATH AP CALCULUS AB

Nordfelt, Lars

704

M071250

MATH AP CALCULUS BC

Alcox, Debra A

704

M071150

MATH AP STATISTICS

Janes, Eric

704

M070410

MATH CALCULUS A

Alcox, Debra A

704

M071260

MATH COL PREP MATH CE (1010)

Nordfelt, Lars

704

M071260

MATH COL PREP MATH CE (1010)

Alcox, Debra A

704

M071004

MATH COLLEGE ALG CE (1050)

Lundin, Elizabeth

704

M071105LC

MATH INTRO STATISTICS

Bivens, Darrin

704

M071262

MATH INTRO STATS CE (1040)

Erickson, Angela

704

M071170

MATH PERSONAL FIN

Bivens, Darrin

704

M071261

MATH QUANT REASON CE (1030)

Bivens, Darrin

704

M071040

MATH SEC MATH II

Goff, Brittanie

704

M071040

MATH SEC MATH II

Lundin, Elizabeth

704

M071040LC

MATH SEC MATH II

Perry, Melissa

704

M071040

MATH SEC MATH II

Halls, Lori

704

M071041

MATH SEC MATH II HON

Perry, Melissa

704

M071041

MATH SEC MATH II HON

Halls, Lori

704

M071042

MATH SEC MATH II HON -HYB

Erickson, Angela

704

M070971

MATH SEC MATH II SPED

Hall, John

704

M071050

MATH SEC MATH III

n

17

Lundin, Elizabeth

704

M071050LC

MATH SEC MATH III

Nordfelt, Lars

704

M071050

MATH SEC MATH III

Hall, John

704

M071053

MATH SEC MATH III -HYB

Goff, Brittanie

704

M071051

MATH SEC MATH III HON

Janes, Eric

704

M071051

MATH SEC MATH III HON

Goff, Brittanie

704

M071052

MATH SEC MATH III HON -HYB

Alcox, Debra A

704

M071005

MATH TRIGONOMETRY CE (1060)

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

704

C350210

PCCAPS DIGITAL MEDIA I

Barfield-Corrigan, Debra

704

C351210

PCCAPS DIGITAL MEDIA II

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350230

PCCAPS EXPLR COMP SCI I

Henderson, Kelly

704

C350231

PCCAPS EXPLR COMP SCI II

Feasler, David

704

C320230

PCCAPS MARKETING I

Feasler, David

704

C320231

PCCAPS MARKETING II

Humbert, Chris

704

C380175

PCCAPS PRE-ENG TECH

Romero, Jared

704

C360110

PCCAPS SPORTS MED

Henderson, Kelly

704

E100110

PCCAPS TEACHER ED

Graves-Henneman, Susan

704

P041133

PE ADVENTURE PE SEM2

Montzingo, Josh

704

P041139

PE ATHL STRENGTH TRAIN .5

Graves-Henneman, Susan

704

P041000

PE FITNESS FOR LIFE 10

Jessen, Cole

704

P041000

PE FITNESS FOR LIFE 10

Meade, Jane

704

P041000

PE FITNESS FOR LIFE 10

Montzingo, Josh

704

P041000

PE FITNESS FOR LIFE 10

Jessen, Cole

704

P041010LC

PE HEALTH 10

Jessen, Cole

704

P041010

PE HEALTH 10

Meade, Jane

704

P041010

PE HEALTH 10

Meade, Jane

704

P041146

PE INDEPENDENT PE .5

Montzingo, Josh

704

P041146

PE INDEPENDENT PE .5

Graves-Henneman, Susan

704

P041140

PE SPORTS FOR LIFE .5

Jessen, Cole

704

P041132

PE TEAM SPORTS .5

Meade, Jane

704

P041132

PE TEAM SPORTS .5

Montzingo, Josh

704

P041136

PE WEIGHTS .5

Mott, Ashley

704

P041147

PE YOGA/PILATES .5

PCHS, Parent Release

704

R001130

REL PARENT RELEASE P1 .5

PCHS, Parent Release

704

R001133

REL PARENT RELEASE P2 .5

PCHS, Parent Release

704

R001134

REL PARENT RELEASE P3 .5

PCHS, Parent Release

704

R001132

REL PARENT RELEASE P4 .5

Teacher, Seminary

704

R001002

REL RELIGION RELEASE .5

McKenna, Megan

704

S081201

SCI ANATOMY & PHYSIOL

18

Purzycki, Mary

704

S081201

SCI ANATOMY & PHYSIOL

Mulick, Edward

704

S081051

SCI AP BIOLOGY

Waller, Kathleen

704

S081250

SCI AP C PHYSICS

Jones, Janice

704

S081150

SCI AP CHEMISTRY

McKenna, Megan

704

S081251

SCI AP ENVIRO SCI

Doleac, Mike

704

S080601

SCI AP PHYSICS I

Waller, Kathleen

704

S080601

SCI AP PHYSICS I

Waller, Kathleen

704

S081151

SCI AP PHYSICS I/II

Waller, Kathleen

704

S081153

SCI AP PHYSICS I/II LAB

Waller, Kathleen

704

S081159

SCI AP PHYSICS II

McKenna, Megan

704

S081000

SCI BIOLOGY

Mulick, Edward

704

S081000

SCI BIOLOGY

Stewart, Johanna

704

S081000LC

SCI BIOLOGY

Amendola, Maureen

704

S081101

SCI CHEMISTRY

Ebling, Ana

704

S081101

SCI CHEMISTRY

Jones, Janice

704

S081101

SCI CHEMISTRY

Mooney, Gaylynn

704

S081103

SCI ENVIRO SCI

Stewart, Johanna

704

S081103LC

SCI ENVIRO SCI

Ray, Ben

704

S081002

SCI GEOLOGY

Jones, Janice

704

S080903

SCI ORGANIC BIOCHEM

Doleac, Mike

704

S081100

SCI PHYSICS

Goette, Tina Marie

704

H091254

SOCS AP ECONOMICS

Pinkney, Renee

704

H091251

SOCS AP PSYCHOLOGY

Pinkney, Renee

704

H091250

SOCS AP US GOVERNMENT

Fober, Kevin

704

H091152

SOCS AP US HISTORY

Baltzan, Paula

704

H091050

SOCS AP WORLD HISTORY

Baltzan, Paula

704

H091202

SOCS ECONOMICS

Baltzan, Paula

704

H091204

SOCS PSYCHOLOGY

Pinkney, Renee

704

H091204

SOCS PSYCHOLOGY

Sykes, Ann

704

H091204

SOCS PSYCHOLOGY

Galloway, Jerrod

704

H091205LC

SOCS SOCIOLOGY

Sykes, Ann

704

H091203

SOCS SOCIOLOGY

Carriel, Micaela

704

H091201

SOCS US GOVT & CITIZEN

Fober, Kevin

704

H091201

SOCS US GOVT & CITIZEN

Galloway, Jerrod

704

H091201LC

SOCS US GOVT & CITIZEN

Sykes, Ann

704

H091201

SOCS US GOVT & CITIZEN

Pinkney, Renee

704

H091210

SOCS US GOVT & CITIZEN -HYB

Galloway, Jerrod

704

H091100LC

SOCS US HISTORY II

19

Goette, Tina Marie

704

H091100

SOCS US HISTORY II

Lanoue, Jessica

704

H091100

SOCS US HISTORY II

O’Brien, Erin

704

H091100

SOCS US HISTORY II

Sykes, Ann

704

H091100

SOCS US HISTORY II

Carriel, Micaela

704

H091000

SOCS WORLD HISTORY

Galloway, Jerrod

704

H091000LC

SOCS WORLD HISTORY

Goldberg, Joshua

704

H091000

SOCS WORLD HISTORY

Lanoue, Jessica

704

H091000

SOCS WORLD HISTORY

Bacon, Tara

704

E231023

SPEC COMMUNITY ACCESS

Bailey-Stowe, Marilyn

704

E231025

SPEC CONTENT LINK 10

Blase, Mary

704

E231025

SPEC CONTENT LINK 10

Blase, Mary

704

E231035

SPEC CONTENT LINK 10-12

Bailey-Stowe, Marilyn

704

E231125

SPEC CONTENT LINK 11

Blase, Mary

704

E231125

SPEC CONTENT LINK 11

Bailey-Stowe, Marilyn

704

E231225

SPEC CONTENT LINK 12

Blase, Mary

704

E231225

SPEC CONTENT LINK 12

Dyal, Valerie

704

E231040

SPEC DIREC STUDIES READING

Erickson, Angela

704

E230930

SPEC DIRECTED STUDIES

Bacon, Tara

704

E231026

SPEC IND.LIVING SKILLS .5

Schreiter, Paislee

704

E231026

SPEC IND.LIVING SKILLS .5

Bacon, Tara

704

H091127

SPEC LIFE STUDIES A-D .5

Barbisan, Susan B

704

H091126LC

SPEC LIFE STUDIES A-D .5

Erickson, Angela

704

E231010

SPEC SMII CONT LINK

Erickson, Angela

704

E231110

SPEC SMIII CONT LINK

Bacon, Tara

704

E231027

SPEC VOCATIONAL SKILLS

Dyal, Valerie

704

E230100

SPEC WORKPLACE SKILLS

Dyal, Valerie

704

E231030

SPED COMM STUDIES

20

Your sidebar area is currently empty. Hurry up and add some widgets.